Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (82 st)

Efternamn Förnamn Parti Uppdrag Ordningsnummer
Winther Andrine Socialdemokraterna ordförande 1
Gommel Sara Liberalerna 1:e v ordf 2
Jansson Göran Moderaterna 2:e v ordf 3
Flankör Deshira Moderaterna ledamot 4
Bladholm Marie Moderaterna ledamot 5
Lindberg Cecilia Moderaterna ledamot 6
Farid Jasmin Moderaterna ledamot 7
Krona Rogier Moderaterna ledamot 8
Schill Markus Moderaterna ledamot 9
Alversjö Lars-Erik Moderaterna ledamot 10
Hernborg Kinga Moderaterna ledamot 11
Landén Tiger Moderaterna ledamot 12
Klameth Linn Moderaterna ledamot 13
Bellander Malin Moderaterna ledamot 14
Kangas Carl Socialdemokraterna ledamot 15
Ekedahl Julia Socialdemokraterna ledamot 16
Paulsen Henrik Socialdemokraterna ledamot 17
Assadi Sam Socialdemokraterna ledamot 18
Nygren Linda Socialdemokraterna ledamot 19
Danielsson Magnus Socialdemokraterna ledamot 20
Nilsson Malin Socialdemokraterna ledamot 21
Olsén Jan Socialdemokraterna ledamot 22
Claeson Johan Socialdemokraterna ledamot 23
Lindqvist Arne Socialdemokraterna ledamot 24
Hagberg Elin Socialdemokraterna ledamot 25
Rezaie Farzad Socialdemokraterna ledamot 26
Hossar Lina Socialdemokraterna ledamot 27
Wennberg Sandro Socialdemokraterna ledamot 28
Öhman Jennie Socialdemokraterna ledamot 29
Johansson Tomas Socialdemokraterna ledamot 30
Kronblad Amie Liberalerna ledamot 31
Lång Kristina Centerpartiet ledamot 32
Ahlers Miranda Centerpartiet ledamot 33
Berg Peter Centerpartiet ledamot 34
Kastlander Maya Centerpartiet ledamot 35
Simonsen Liv Vänsterpartiet ledamot 36
Lindqvist Ortiz Venegas Pia Vänsterpartiet ledamot 37
Westlin Torbjörn Vänsterpartiet ledamot 38
Paltén Kristina Miljöpartiet ledamot 39
Johansson Jesper Miljöpartiet ledamot 40
Lipinska Anna Kristdemokraterna ledamot 41
Stjernström Madeleine Kristdemokraterna ledamot 42
Knudsen Andreas Kristdemokraterna ledamot 43
Empfevik Thorulf Sverigedemokraterna ledamot 44
Elonen Timo Sverigedemokraterna ledamot 45
Ingfeldt Niclas Sverigedemokraterna ledamot 46
Elonen Anita Sverigedemokraterna ledamot 47
Empfevik Lise Sverigedemokraterna ledamot 48
Backman Carolina - ledamot 49
Johansson Håkan Sverigedemokraterna ledamot 50
Zetterberg Fredrik Skärgårdspartiet ledamot 51
Fylkner Ann Moderaterna ersättare 52
Ivarsson Kim Moderaterna ersättare 53
Björk Johan Moderaterna ersättare 54
Wall Freyne Jessie Moderaterna ersättare 55
Wall Carin Moderaterna ersättare 56
Pihlvang Ulla Moderaterna ersättare 57
Påhlman Tiwe Adam Socialdemokraterna ersättare 58
Östberg Svanelind Maria Socialdemokraterna ersättare 59
Gebreab Mattias Socialdemokraterna ersättare 60
Severinsson Hugo Socialdemokraterna ersättare 61
Åkersten Karin Socialdemokraterna ersättare 62
Rautiala Martti Socialdemokraterna ersättare 63
Wiklander Nina Socialdemokraterna ersättare 64
Belving Robert Socialdemokraterna ersättare 65
Wikberger Anette Socialdemokraterna ersättare 66
Landréus Claes Liberalerna ersättare 67
Lööf Lars Liberalerna ersättare 68
Malmström Kerstin Centerpartiet ersättare 69
Nordvall Saana Centerpartiet ersättare 70
Friedh Bonnie Vänsterpartiet ersättare 71
Krakenberger Bertil Vänsterpartiet ersättare 72
Strömbäck Siv Miljöpartiet ersättare 73
Alzén Fredrik Miljöpartiet ersättare 74
Söderstedt Tobias Kristdemokraterna ersättare 75
Becker Jessica Kristdemokraterna ersättare 76
Palmgren Bengt Sverigedemokraterna ersättare 77
Rösth Torbjörn Sverigedemokraterna ersättare 78
Ryding Jeannett Sverigedemokraterna ersättare 79
Bladholm Ola Sverigedemokraterna ersättare 80
Westerberg Ulf Skärgårdspartiet ersättare 81
Öhman Moberg Kerstin Skärgårdspartiet ersättare 82