Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2019-01-01 - 2022-12-31

Uppdrag (80 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Olsén Jan S ersättare 61
Lipinska Anna KD 1:e v ordf 2
Hernborg Kinga M ersättare 55
Bjöörn Ulla MP ersättare 74
Schill Markus M ledamot 9
Östman Anna-Lena S ledamot 27
Öberg Robert SD ledamot 51
Elonen Timo SD ersättare 77
Lindqvist Arne S ersättare 60
Ulfvin Björn M ersättare 53
Bladholm Marie M ledamot 5
Strömbäck Siv MP ledamot 42
Påhlman Tiwe Adam S ledamot 23
Fransson Per-Olof KD ledamot 43
Berg Peter C ersättare 69
Karlsson Lennart S ersättare 62
Elonen Anita SD ersättare 79
Johansson Håkan SD ledamot 48
Wennberg Sandro S ledamot 24
Ekedahl Julia S ledamot 29
Lång Kristina C ledamot 33
Nilsson Malin S ersättare 59
Stork Affi - ersättare 57
Stjernström Madeleine KD ersättare 75
Påhlman Tiwe Disa S ledamot 17
Eriksson Kent M ledamot 8
Westerberg Ulf - ersättare 54
Jonsson Thomas M ersättare 56
Bergsten Annika SD ledamot 50
Skoglund Mats V ledamot 38
Öhman Moberg Kerstin - ledamot 15
Strindlund Malin C ledamot 37
Kangas Carl S ledamot 18
Falkenberg Ulf - ersättare 66
Snejbjerg Fredrik L ledamot 31
Gullander Anders - ledamot 30
Sjökvist Mickael M ledamot 16
Thorell Hanna MP ledamot 41
Brännström Peter KD ersättare 76
Winther Andrine S 2:e v ordf 3
Farid Moghaddam Sara M ledamot 12
Alversjö Lars-Erik M ordförande 1
Farid Jasmin M ledamot 6
Empfevik Thorulf SD ledamot 45
Krakenberger Bertil V ersättare 72
Bryntesson Lars S ledamot 22
Ahlers Miranda C ledamot 34
Fylkner Ann M ledamot 13
Lindell Taylor Thomas MP ersättare 73
Öhman Jennie S ersättare 64
Löfving Christer SD ledamot 49
Flankör Deshira M ledamot 4
Edmund Rickard - ledamot 46
Paulsen Henrik S ledamot 20
Assadi Sam S ledamot 25
Krystek Karolina S ersättare 63
Lindgren Kurt M ersättare 58
Snejbjerg Anette C ledamot 35
Empfevik Lise SD ledamot 47
Lindberg Cecilia M ledamot 7
Goldberg Ulla-Britt M ersättare 52
Bellander Malin M ledamot 10
Anderman Anna C ersättare 70
Öhrman Lars L ersättare 67
Zetterberg Fredrik - ledamot 14
Lundqvist Ulrika S ledamot 19
Claeson Jösta S ledamot 28
Krona Rogier M ledamot 11
Joelsson Filip MP ledamot 40
Kronblad Amie L ledamot 32
Alenfalk Lars C ersättare 68
Hertz Bo S ersättare 65
Valentin Helena V ersättare 71
Danielsson Magnus S ledamot 26
Lindqvist Hans C ersättare 36
Simonsen Liv V ledamot 39
Nygren Linda S ledamot 21
Ylikoski Niklas SD ersättare 78
Kjellson Ulf KD ledamot 44
Svallner Martin SD ersättare 80